2022/2023 |
FS | Sa, 09.07.2022, FS | HSV Gröbern II | : | SV Hellas 09 | 0 : 9 |
() |
FS | Sa, 16.07.2022, FS | SV Hellas 09 | : | Zörbiger FC | 0 : 6 |
() |
FS | Di, 19.07.2022, FS | SV Hellas 09 | : | Abtsdorf | 2 : 0 |
() |
FS | Sa, 23.07.2022, FS | Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau | : | SV Hellas 09 | 3 : 2 |
() |
FS | So, 24.07.2022, FS | SV Blau-Rot Coswig (A)Coswig (A) | : | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 3 : 5 |
() |
FS | So, 07.08.2022, FS | SG Reppichau II | : | SV Hellas 09 | 3 : 2 |
() |
FS | Sa, 13.08.2022, FS | Dessauer SV | : | SV Hellas 09 | 4 : 0 |
() |
1.ST | Sa, 20.08.2022, 1.ST | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II | 0 : 6 |
() |
1.ST | Sa, 20.08.2022, 1.ST | SV Hellas 09 | : | Pretzsch | 6 : 1 |
() |
3.ST | Sa, 03.09.2022, 3.ST | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | Abtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbts/Mühl II | 0 : 2 |
() |
4.ST | Sa, 10.09.2022, 4.ST | Pretzsch II | : | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 0 : 0 a.W. |
() |
5.ST | Sa, 17.09.2022, 5.ST | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05 | 0 : 3 |
() |
1.R | Sa, 24.09.2022, 1.R | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | SV Seegrehna | 0 : 6 |
() |
6.ST | Sa, 01.10.2022, 6.ST | Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettin | : | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 08.10.2022, 7.ST | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC II | 0 : 6 |
() |
9.ST | Sa, 22.10.2022, 9.ST | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | SV WartenburgWartenburg | 3 : 4 |
() |
10.ST | Sa, 29.10.2022, 10.ST | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | : | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 6 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 30.10.2022, 10.ST | Klödener SV | : | SV Hellas 09 | 0 : 4 |
() |
2.ST | Sa, 12.11.2022, 2.ST | SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | : | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 1 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 11.03.2023, 12.ST | SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II | : | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 8 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 18.03.2023, 13.ST | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | 4 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 25.03.2023, 14.ST | Abtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbts/Mühl II | : | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 0 : 0 |
() |
21.ST | Sa, 08.04.2023, 21.ST | SV Hellas 09 | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | 5 : 0 |
() |
22.ST | Sa, 15.04.2023, 22.ST | SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda | : | SV Hellas 09 | 2 : 4 |
() |
18.ST | Sa, 22.04.2023, 18.ST | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC II | : | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 5 : 0 |
() |
19.ST | Sa, 29.04.2023, 19.ST | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | MalterhausenerMalterhausen | 2 : 5 |
() |
20.ST | Sa, 06.05.2023, 20.ST | SV WartenburgWartenburg | : | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 1 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 13.05.2023, 21.ST | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | 0 : 1 |
() |
28.ST | Sa, 27.05.2023, 28.ST | SV Reinsdorf | : | SV Hellas 09 | 2 : 4 |
() |