1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 2 2 0 0 14 : 3 +11 6
2. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 2 2 0 0 8 : 0 +8 6
3. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 2 2 0 0 8 : 4 +4 6
4. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 2 1 1 0 7 : 3 +4 4
5. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 +1 3
6. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
7. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 2 1 0 1 4 : 7 -3 3
8. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 2 1 0 1 5 : 9 -4 3
9. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 2 0 2 0 4 : 4 +0 2
10. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 2 0 1 1 7 : 8 -1 1
11. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 -2 1
12. Pretzsch Pretzsch 2 0 1 1 3 : 9 -6 1
13. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 -5 0
14. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 093 : 1
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:PretzschPretzsch3 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg2 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II4 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf3 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz3 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch:SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf8 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß Linda 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00PretzschPretzsch:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan