Fotoalben


Trainingslager 2020
Trainingslager 2020
29 Fotos
14.08.2020
Turnier in Coswig
Turnier in Coswig
23 Fotos
27.12.2019
Weihnachtsfeier 2018
Weihnachtsfeier 2018
18 Fotos
15.12.2018
Festakt in Magdeburg
Festakt in Magdeburg
9 Fotos
27.10.2015
Funinio-Turnier
Funinio-Turnier
21 Fotos
18.10.2020
Hellas-Winter-Cup 2020
Hellas-Winter-Cup 2020
178 Fotos
03.02.2020
Peugeot-Cup C-Junioren
Peugeot-Cup C-Junioren
24 Fotos
27.01.2020
Vorrunde HKM D-Jugend
Vorrunde HKM D-Jugend
50 Fotos
08.12.2019
Hellas in Norderney
Hellas in Norderney
143 Fotos
31.05.2019
Fit for Fan F-Jugend 2019
Fit for Fan F-Jugend 2019
20 Fotos
24.02.2019
Fit for Fan 2019 G-Jugend
Fit for Fan 2019 G-Jugend
19 Fotos
23.02.2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup F-Jugend 2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup F-Jugend 2019
6 Fotos
03.02.2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup D-Jugend 2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup D-Jugend 2019
11 Fotos
03.02.2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup A-Jugend 2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup A-Jugend 2019
12 Fotos
02.02.2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup G-Jugend 2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup G-Jugend 2019
25 Fotos
02.02.2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup B-Jugend 2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup B-Jugend 2019
27 Fotos
02.02.2019
Silvesterlauf 2019
Silvesterlauf 2019
32 Fotos
06.01.2019

2020/2021

Männer
Fr, 17.07.2020
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
1 : 3
SV Glück Auf Möhlau
SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Möhlau
 
Sa, 01.08.2020
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
9 : 0
SG Heidekicker II
SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekick II
 
Sa, 08.08.2020
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
2 : 2
SV Glück Auf Möhlau
SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Möhlau
 
Sa, 22.08.2020
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
4 : 2
TSV Mosigkau II
TSV Mosigkau II
 
Sa, 29.08.2020
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
2 : 2
Jeber-Bergfrieden/Se
Jeber-Bergfrieden/SeJeber/Serno
 
Sa, 05.09.2020
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
0 : 4
VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.
VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921
 
Sa, 12.09.2020
SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II
SG 1919 Trebitz II
3 : 1
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 19.09.2020
SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs
SG Pratau/Eutzsch
2 : 0
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 03.10.2020
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
2 : 0
ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.
ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05
 
Sa, 10.10.2020
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
3 : 2
SG Pratau/Eutzsch
SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs
 
Sa, 17.10.2020
FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß
FSV Bad Schmiedeberg
1 : 2
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 24.10.2020
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
5 : 1
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II
 
Sa, 22.08.2020
SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II
SG Heidekicker II
0 : 9
SG 1919 Trebitz II
SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II
 
Sa, 05.09.2020
SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II
SG Heidekicker II
0 : 5
Tornau/Düben II
Tornau/Düben II
 
Sa, 19.09.2020
SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II
SG Heidekicker II
1 : 8
ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.
ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05
 
Sa, 24.10.2020
SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II
SG Heidekicker II
2 : 3
SV Gohrau 1952
SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau
B-Jugend
So, 30.08.2020
Jesewi/Nau/DobSPG J/N/D
Jesewi/Nau/Dob
2 : 4
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
 
So, 06.09.2020
Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska
Halle/Dieskau
2 : 2
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
 
Mi, 30.09.2020
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 0
Lok Dessau/Dessauer
Lok Dessau/DessauerLok/DSV
 
So, 11.10.2020
Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpg
Zörbig/Fuhnekicker
0 : 1
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
 
So, 25.10.2020
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 0
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld
D-Jugend
So, 04.10.2020
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
JSG Heidekicker
3 : 2
JSG Lutherkicker
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker
F-Jugend
So, 20.09.2020
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 0
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II
 
Fr, 02.10.2020
SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II
SV Blau-Rot Pratau II
0 : 0
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker

2019/2020

Männer
Sa, 20.07.2019
SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Möhlau
SV Glück Auf Möhlau
2 : 0
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 27.07.2019
FC Jiskra PlesnaPlesna
FC Jiskra Plesna
0 : 4
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 03.08.2019
SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau
SV Gohrau 1952
0 : 4
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 10.08.2019
SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken
SG Blau-Weiß Klieken
8 : 2
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 17.08.2019
FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß
FSV Bad Schmiedeberg
0 : 2
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 24.08.2019
SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr
SG Rackith/Dabrun
1 : 1
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 31.08.2019
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
1 : 4
SV Allemannia Jessen
SV Allemannia JessenJessen
 
Sa, 07.09.2019
MalterhausenerMalterhausen
Malterhausener
0 : 5
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 14.09.2019
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
4 : 0
VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.
VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921
 
Sa, 21.09.2019
Einheit WittenbergWittenberg
Einheit Wittenberg
4 : 4
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 28.09.2019
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
0 : 1
Turbine Zschornewitz
Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz
 
Sa, 12.10.2019
Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz
Turbine Zschornewitz
3 : 4
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 19.10.2019
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
1 : 0
SV 1813 Dennewitz
SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz
 
Sa, 02.11.2019
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
3 : 0
Pretzsch
Pretzsch
 
Sa, 09.11.2019
SG NudersdorfNudersdorf
SG Nudersdorf
0 : 6
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 16.11.2019
Klödener SV
Klödener SV
0 : 3
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 23.11.2019
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
2 : 2
SV Seegrehna
SV Seegrehna
 
Sa, 15.02.2020
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
1 : 7
SV Blau-Rot Coswig
SV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswig
 
Sa, 07.03.2020
SV Allemannia JessenJessen
SV Allemannia Jessen
5 : 0
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 03.08.2019
SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II
SG Heidekicker II
1 : 0
Mühlanger SV
Mühlanger SV
 
Sa, 17.08.2019
SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II
SG Heidekicker II
2 : 5
Tornau/Düben II
Tornau/Düben II
 
Sa, 16.11.2019
SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II
SG Heidekicker II
3 : 1
Pretzsch II
Pretzsch II
 
Sa, 15.02.2020
SV WartenburgWartenburg
SV Wartenburg
4 : 1
SG Heidekicker II
SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II
B-Jugend
So, 01.09.2019
Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
2 : 1
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
 
Sa, 07.09.2019
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
JSG Heidekicker
9 : 0
SG GHC/Mulde
SG GHC/Mulde
 
Sa, 14.09.2019
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
JSG Heidekicker
4 : 4
SV Dessau 05
SV Dessau 05
 
So, 22.09.2019
Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpg
Zörbig/Fuhnekicker
2 : 3
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
 
So, 29.09.2019
TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst
3 : 4
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
 
So, 13.10.2019
SG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/Abtsdo
SG Zahna/Abtsdorf
0 : 8
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
 
So, 20.10.2019
Turbine HalleHalle
Turbine Halle
3 : 2
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
 
Sa, 09.11.2019
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
JSG Heidekicker
1 : 0
J/A/E/Z
J/A/E/Z
 
Sa, 22.02.2020
SG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen
SG Aken/Wulfen
0 : 3
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
 
Sa, 07.03.2020
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 0
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld
C-Jugend
So, 01.09.2019
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
JSG Heidekicker
4 : 1
FC Eintracht Köthen
FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen
 
So, 08.09.2019
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 2
TV Askania Bernburg
TV Askania BernburgTV Bernburg
 
So, 15.09.2019
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 1
NSG Muldestausee
NSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee
 
So, 03.11.2019
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 9
J/A/E
J/A/E
D-Jugend
So, 03.11.2019
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 2
SG Jessen/Anna/Elste II
SG Jessen/Anna/Elste IISG J/A/E II
E-Jugend
Sa, 21.09.2019
JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker II
13 : 3
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenGHC

2018/2019

Männer
Sa, 28.07.2018
Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt
Einheit Schwerstedt
4 : 3
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 04.08.2018
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
2 : 4
SV Gohrau 1952
SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau
 
Sa, 11.08.2018
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC II
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
4 : 3
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 18.08.2018
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
1 : 2
Turbine Zschornewitz
Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz
 
Sa, 25.08.2018
SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau
SV Blau-Rot Pratau
3 : 0
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 01.09.2018
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
4 : 3
Blau-Weiß 90 Prettin
Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettin
 
Sa, 08.09.2018
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
0 : 5
SV Seegrehna
SV Seegrehna
 
Sa, 15.09.2018
Mühlanger SV
Mühlanger SV
1 : 1
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
So, 23.09.2018
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
1 : 2
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenGHC
 
Sa, 29.09.2018
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
3 : 3
SG Rackith/Dabrun
SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr
 
Sa, 20.10.2018
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
5 : 0
FSV Bad Schmiedeberg
FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß
 
Sa, 27.10.2018
VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921
VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.
0 : 0
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 03.11.2018
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
1 : 1
Einheit Wittenberg
Einheit WittenbergWittenberg
 
Sa, 10.11.2018
SG NudersdorfNudersdorf
SG Nudersdorf
1 : 1
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 17.11.2018
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
1 : 0
SV Seegrehna
SV Seegrehna
 
Sa, 01.12.2018
Pretzsch
Pretzsch
4 : 2
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 08.12.2018
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
1 : 4
SV Eintracht Elster II
SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II
 
Sa, 15.12.2018
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
1 : 2
SV Blau-Rot Pratau
SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau
 
Sa, 02.03.2019
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
1 : 5
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 09.03.2019
Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettin
Blau-Weiß 90 Prettin
0 : 2
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 16.03.2019
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
0 : 0
Mühlanger SV
Mühlanger SV
 
So, 24.03.2019
VfB GräfenhainichenGHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
5 : 1
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 30.03.2019
SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr
SG Rackith/Dabrun
3 : 0
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 06.04.2019
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
0 : 3
SV Allemannia Jessen
SV Allemannia JessenJessen
 
Sa, 13.04.2019
FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß
FSV Bad Schmiedeberg
0 : 1
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 27.04.2019
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
3 : 1
VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.
VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921
 
Sa, 04.05.2019
Einheit WittenbergWittenberg
Einheit Wittenberg
2 : 1
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 11.05.2019
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
0 : 1
SG Nudersdorf
SG NudersdorfNudersdorf
 
Sa, 01.06.2019
SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II
SV Eintracht Elster II
2 : 0
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 14.07.2018
SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II
SG Heidekicker II
3 : 1
ESV Petersroda II
ESV Petersroda IIPetersroda II
 
Sa, 21.07.2018
TSV Mühlbeck II
TSV Mühlbeck II
4 : 1
SG Heidekicker II
SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II
 
Sa, 04.08.2018
SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II
SG Heidekicker II
2 : 4
SV Chemie Rodleben II
SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II
A-Jugend
Sa, 15.09.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 7
Germania 08 Roßlau
Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau
 
Sa, 16.02.2019
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
3 : 4
SG Heidekicker (2M)
SG Heidekicker (2M)SGH (2M)
 
Di, 30.04.2019
Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWB/RE
Wittenberg/Reinsdorf
0 : 1
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
B-Jugend
Do, 09.08.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 10
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FCHallescher
 
Sa, 11.08.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 8
SV Dessau 05
SV Dessau 05
 
Do, 23.08.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
3 : 0
SG GHC/Mulde
SG GHC/Mulde
 
So, 26.08.2018
FC Halle-NeustadtHalle-Neust
FC Halle-Neustadt
3 : 5
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Sa, 01.09.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 5
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
BSV Halle-AmmendorfHalle-Ammend
 
So, 09.09.2018
Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpg
Zörbig/Fuhnekicker
4 : 1
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Sa, 15.09.2018
Turbine HalleHalle
Turbine Halle
4 : 1
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 14.10.2018
J/A/E/Z
J/A/E/Z
4 : 1
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Sa, 20.10.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
1 : 4
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau
 
Sa, 03.11.2018
Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
3 : 3
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Sa, 10.11.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 2
Wörmlitz-Böllberg
Wörmlitz-BöllbergWörmlitz
 
So, 02.12.2018
J/A/E/Z
J/A/E/Z
2 : 0
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Sa, 08.12.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 0
Hallenkreismeister
HallenkreismeisterHKM
 
Sa, 02.03.2019
SG GHC/Mulde
SG GHC/Mulde
0 : 6
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 17.03.2019
BSV Halle-AmmendorfHalle-Ammend
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
4 : 4
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Sa, 23.03.2019
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
1 : 5
Turbine Halle
Turbine HalleHalle
 
Sa, 13.04.2019
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 1
Zörbig/Fuhnekicker
Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpg
C-Jugend
So, 12.08.2018
SG Harz I
SG Harz I
4 : 1
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Do, 16.08.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 3
NSG Muldestausee
NSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee
 
So, 19.08.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 5
VfL Halle 96 e.V.
VfL Halle 96 e.V.VfL Halle 96
 
So, 02.09.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 7
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FCHallescher
 
So, 23.09.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
1 : 7
1. FC Magdeburg II
1. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II
 
So, 21.10.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
1 : 6
SG Reppichau
SG Reppichau
 
Sa, 17.11.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 5
Piesteritz
Piesteritz
 
Sa, 24.11.2018
Magdeburg-NeustadtMagde-Neust
Magdeburg-Neustadt
12 : 0
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 02.12.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
1 : 5
Halberstadt
Halberstadt
 
So, 09.12.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 0
Hallenkreismeister
HallenkreismeisterHKM
 
So, 24.02.2019
VfL Halle 96 e.V.VfL Halle 96
VfL Halle 96 e.V.
4 : 1
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 07.04.2019
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 4
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
SV Fortuna MagdeburgFortuna MD
 
So, 28.04.2019
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 6
SV 09 Staßfurt
SV 09 StaßfurtStaßfurt
 
Sa, 25.08.2018
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
1 : 4
Piesteritz II
Piesteritz II
 
Sa, 01.09.2018
Dessau /Kochstedt IIDessau/Kochs II
Dessau /Kochstedt II
 
4 : 1
(a.W.)
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
Sa, 22.09.2018
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
0 : 8
SG Heiderand
SG Heiderand
 
Di, 23.10.2018
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
0 : 6
SG Zahna/Abtsdorf
SG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/Abtsdo
 
So, 04.11.2018
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
0 : 16
Lok Dessau/Dessauer
Lok Dessau/DessauerLok/DSV
 
Do, 22.11.2018
TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst
12 : 1
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
Do, 28.03.2019
SG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/Abtsdo
SG Zahna/Abtsdorf
7 : 0
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
Sa, 06.04.2019
ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau
ASG Vorwärts Dessau
4 : 2
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
So, 14.04.2019
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
0 : 2
SV Blau-Rot Coswig
SV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswig
D-Jugend
So, 02.09.2018
SG NudersdorfNudersdorf
SG Nudersdorf
4 : 7
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 09.09.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 5
Piesteritz
Piesteritz
 
So, 16.09.2018
Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWB/RE
Wittenberg/Reinsdorf
5 : 3
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
So, 23.09.2018
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
0 : 6
SG Seegrehna/Pratau
SG Seegrehna/PratauSeegre/Prat
 
So, 21.10.2018
Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettin
Blau-Weiß 90 Prettin
0 : 7
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
So, 28.10.2018
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
3 : 4
SG Seegrehna/Pratau II
SG Seegrehna/Pratau IISeegre/Prat II
 
Mi, 31.10.2018
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
6 : 0
SG Nudersdorf
SG NudersdorfNudersdorf
 
Mi, 31.10.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
1 : 5
SG Jessen/Annaburg
SG Jessen/AnnaburgJessen/Annab
 
Sa, 03.11.2018
SG Jessen/AnnaburgJessen/Annab
SG Jessen/Annaburg
1 : 2
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
So, 11.11.2018
Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWB/RE
Wittenberg/Reinsdorf
3 : 2
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 11.11.2018
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
3 : 0
Piesteritz II
Piesteritz II
 
Sa, 17.11.2018
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
5 : 0
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 10.03.2019
SG Heiderand
SG Heiderand
0 : 1
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
So, 24.03.2019
SG Seegrehna/PratauSeegre/Prat
SG Seegrehna/Pratau
5 : 0
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
Sa, 06.04.2019
SG NudersdorfNudersdorf
SG Nudersdorf
0 : 4
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
So, 05.05.2019
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
3 : 0
Wittenberg/Reinsdorf
Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWB/RE
 
So, 14.10.2018
SG Seegrehna/PratauSeegre/Prat
SG Seegrehna/Pratau
4 : 0
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
Sa, 08.12.2018
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
1 : 0
Hallenkreismeister II
Hallenkreismeister IIHKM II
 
So, 03.03.2019
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
0 : 4
SV Dessau 05
SV Dessau 05
 
So, 31.03.2019
SV Pouch/RösaPouch/Rösa
SV Pouch/Rösa
0 : 3
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
E-Jugend
Sa, 18.08.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 5
SG Pratau/Seegrehna
SG Pratau/SeegrehnaPrat/Seegreh
 
Sa, 25.08.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
7 : 2
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
Di, 04.09.2018
SG Pratau/Seegrehna IIPrat/Seegreh II
SG Pratau/Seegrehna II
1 : 2
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Mi, 12.09.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
4 : 1
Wittenberg/Reinsdorf
Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWB/RE
 
So, 16.09.2018
SG Pratau/SeegrehnaPrat/Seegreh
SG Pratau/Seegrehna
10 : 2
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 23.09.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
3 : 1
SG Heiderand
SG HeiderandHeiderand
 
So, 14.10.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
1 : 8
SG Pratau/Seegrehna
SG Pratau/SeegrehnaPrat/Seegreh
 
So, 21.10.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 2
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC II
 
So, 28.10.2018
SG Heiderand IIHeiderand II
SG Heiderand II
1 : 1
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Sa, 03.11.2018
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
1 : 3
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Sa, 10.11.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 1
SG Pratau/Seegrehna II
SG Pratau/Seegrehna IIPrat/Seegreh II
 
So, 09.12.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 0
Hallenkreismeister
HallenkreismeisterHKM
 
So, 17.03.2019
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC II
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
3 : 1
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 24.03.2019
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 3
SG Heiderand II
SG Heiderand IIHeiderand II
 
Sa, 06.04.2019
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
1 : 0
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC II
 
Sa, 11.05.2019
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
1 : 2
SG Nudersdorf
SG NudersdorfNudersdorf
F-Jugend
Fr, 24.08.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 1
Piesteritz
Piesteritz
 
Fr, 14.09.2018
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
0 : 0
SG Heiderand
SG Heiderand
 
Fr, 19.10.2018
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
0 : 0
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenGHC
 
Sa, 17.11.2018
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
1 : 0
Victoria Wittenberg
Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB

2017/2018

Männer
Sa, 22.07.2017
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
1 : 7
Germania 08 Roßlau
Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau
 
Fr, 28.07.2017
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
2 : 6
Sandersdorf (A)
Sandersdorf (A)
 
Sa, 05.08.2017
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
4 : 2
ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.
ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05
 
Sa, 19.08.2017
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
2 : 2
SG Nudersdorf
SG NudersdorfNudersdorf
 
Sa, 26.08.2017
SV Seegrehna
SV Seegrehna
3 : 1
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 02.09.2017
SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz
SV 1813 Dennewitz
1 : 2
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 09.09.2017
VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921
VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.
4 : 0
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 16.09.2017
SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II
SV Eintracht Elster II
4 : 0
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 23.09.2017
SV Reinsdorf
SV Reinsdorf
3 : 5
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 30.09.2017
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
1 : 1
SG Pratau/Eutzsch
SG Pratau/EutzschPrat/Eutz
 
Sa, 07.10.2017
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
0 : 1
Pretzsch
Pretzsch
 
Sa, 14.10.2017
SV WartenburgWartenburg
SV Wartenburg
2 : 2
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 21.10.2017
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
1 : 0
Turbine Zschornewitz
Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz
 
Sa, 28.10.2017
Einheit WittenbergWittenberg
Einheit Wittenberg
0 : 4
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 04.11.2017
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
0 : 1
Mühlanger SV
Mühlanger SV
 
Sa, 18.11.2017
Piesteritz II
Piesteritz II
4 : 0
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 03.02.2018
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
2 : 2
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC II
 
Sa, 10.02.2018
SG QuellendorfQuellendorf
SG Quellendorf
6 : 1
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 17.02.2018
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
0 : 1
SG Rackith/Dabrun
SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr
 
Sa, 24.03.2018
Pretzsch
Pretzsch
2 : 0
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 31.03.2018
SG NudersdorfNudersdorf
SG Nudersdorf
0 : 2
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 07.04.2018
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
4 : 2
SV Reinsdorf
SV Reinsdorf
 
Sa, 14.04.2018
SG Pratau/EutzschPrat/Eutz
SG Pratau/Eutzsch
1 : 0
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 21.04.2018
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
4 : 0
SV Wartenburg
SV WartenburgWartenburg
 
Sa, 28.04.2018
Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz
Turbine Zschornewitz
3 : 0
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Do, 10.05.2018
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
2 : 4
SV Seegrehna
SV Seegrehna
 
Sa, 12.05.2018
Mühlanger SV
Mühlanger SV
1 : 1
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 19.05.2018
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
0 : 6
Piesteritz II
Piesteritz II
 
Sa, 26.05.2018
SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr
SG Rackith/Dabrun
1 : 2
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 02.06.2018
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
1 : 0
Pretzsch
Pretzsch
 
Sa, 09.09.2017
Pretzsch II
Pretzsch II
1 : 0
Möhlau/Obaum II
Möhlau/Obaum II
 
Sa, 30.09.2017
FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß
FSV Bad Schmiedeberg
2 : 0
Möhlau/Obaum II
Möhlau/Obaum II
 
Mo, 02.04.2018
Möhlau/Obaum II
Möhlau/Obaum II
3 : 1
Turbine Zschornewitz II
Turbine Zschornewitz IIZschornewitz II
 
Sa, 14.04.2018
Prat/Eutz/Seeg IIPra/Eut/See II
Prat/Eutz/Seeg II
1 : 5
Möhlau/Obaum II
Möhlau/Obaum II
 
Sa, 28.04.2018
Möhlau/Obaum II
Möhlau/Obaum II
0 : 3
FSV Bad Schmiedeberg
FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß
 
Sa, 12.05.2018
Möhlau/Obaum II
Möhlau/Obaum II
0 : 2
ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.
ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05
B-Jugend
Mi, 16.08.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
8 : 3
SG GHC/Mulde
SG GHC/Mulde
 
Sa, 19.08.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
1 : 0
Wittenberg/Reinsdorf
Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWB/RE
 
Sa, 26.08.2017
Walternienburg/GüterSG Walt/Güt
Walternienburg/Güter
0 : 16
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 03.09.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
 
5 : 3
(a.W.)
SV Grün Weiß Linda
SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda
 
So, 17.09.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
 
18 : 2
(a.W.)
Spg. Jeßnitz/Raguhn
Spg. Jeßnitz/RaguhnJeßni/Raguhn
 
Sa, 04.11.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
4 : 1
Paschlewwer SV 1920
Paschlewwer SV 1920Paschlewwer
 
Di, 17.04.2018
Waldersee/MildenseeWald/Mild
Waldersee/Mildensee
0 : 5
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Sa, 05.05.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
4 : 0
FV Merzien
FV Merzien
C-Jugend
Sa, 05.08.2017
SG W/H/R
SG W/H/R
0 : 7
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Fr, 11.08.2017
Piesteritz
Piesteritz
8 : 2
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 13.08.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 5
SV Dessau 05
SV Dessau 05
 
Sa, 19.08.2017
VfL Halle 96 e.V. IIVfL Halle 96 II
VfL Halle 96 e.V. II
2 : 0
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 27.08.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
3 : 1
Waldersee/Mildensee
Waldersee/MildenseeWald/Mild
 
So, 03.09.2017
NSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee
NSG Muldestausee
1 : 2
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 24.09.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
4 : 2
Germania 08 Roßlau
Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau
 
So, 15.10.2017
Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpg
Zörbig/Fuhnekicker
2 : 3
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 22.10.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
4 : 1
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
BSV Halle-AmmendorfHalle-Ammend
 
So, 12.11.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 3
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst
TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst
 
So, 03.12.2017
Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
0 : 2
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Sa, 24.03.2018
J/A/E
J/A/E
0 : 1
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Sa, 31.03.2018
SG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/Abtsdo
SG Zahna/Abtsdorf
2 : 3
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 15.04.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
9 : 0
J/A/E/Z
J/A/E/Z
 
Mi, 18.04.2018
Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau
Germania 08 Roßlau
0 : 7
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Mi, 25.04.2018
Waldersee/MildenseeWald/Mild
Waldersee/Mildensee
0 : 6
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 29.04.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
4 : 1
Zörbig/Fuhnekicker
Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpg
 
Di, 01.05.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
5 : 1
SG Heiderand
SG Heiderand
 
Di, 08.05.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
3 : 2
NSG Muldestausee
NSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee
 
Di, 22.05.2018
BSV Halle-AmmendorfHalle-Ammend
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
3 : 3
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 27.05.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
3 : 3
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld
 
So, 10.06.2018
TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst
1 : 1
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Sa, 07.04.2018
J/A/E II
J/A/E II
0 : 0
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
Sa, 21.04.2018
Lok Dessau/DessauerLok/DSV
Lok Dessau/Dessauer
4 : 1
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
D-Jugend
Do, 24.08.2017
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
3 : 4
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Sa, 09.09.2017
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
1 : 2
Piesteritz III
Piesteritz III
 
So, 17.09.2017
SG Seegrehna/PratauSeegre/Prat
SG Seegrehna/Pratau
3 : 0
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
So, 24.09.2017
J/A/E II
J/A/E II
0 : 2
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
Di, 17.10.2017
Piesteritz II
Piesteritz II
3 : 4
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
Sa, 21.10.2017
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
0 : 3
SG Heiderand
SG Heiderand
 
Sa, 28.10.2017
Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWB/RE
Wittenberg/Reinsdorf
3 : 1
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
So, 05.11.2017
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
0 : 1
Wartenburg/ Dabrun
Wartenburg/ DabrunWart/Dab
 
Sa, 18.11.2017
SG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/Abtsdo
SG Zahna/Abtsdorf
0 : 1
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
Mo, 20.11.2017
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
1 : 2
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 08.04.2018
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
0 : 3
SG Seegrehna/Pratau
SG Seegrehna/PratauSeegre/Prat
 
Sa, 14.04.2018
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
3 : 1
Piesteritz II
Piesteritz II
 
So, 22.04.2018
SG Heiderand
SG Heiderand
0 : 2
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
Mi, 23.05.2018
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
1 : 5
Wittenberg/Reinsdorf
Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWB/RE
 
Sa, 26.05.2018
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
7 : 2
SG Zahna/Abtsdorf
SG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/Abtsdo
 
So, 03.06.2018
Piesteritz III
Piesteritz III
1 : 3
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
E-Jugend
Di, 15.08.2017
SG Abus DessauAbus Dessau
SG Abus Dessau
3 : 4
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Do, 17.08.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 4
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
Sa, 26.08.2017
SG Pratau/SeegrehnaPrat/Seegreh
SG Pratau/Seegrehna
3 : 4
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 03.09.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 3
Grün-Weiß Annaburg
Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg
 
Sa, 09.09.2017
SG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/Abtsdo
SG Zahna/Abtsdorf
 
1 : 3
(a.W.)
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Do, 14.09.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
12 : 2
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC II
 
Do, 21.09.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 8
Piesteritz
Piesteritz
 
Sa, 23.09.2017
SG HeiderandHeiderand
SG Heiderand
0 : 1
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Sa, 21.10.2017
VfB GräfenhainichenGHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
9 : 1
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Di, 24.10.2017
SG Pratau/Seegrehna IIPrat/Seegreh II
SG Pratau/Seegrehna II
1 : 2
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Sa, 04.11.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
1 : 5
Wittenberg/Reinsdorf
Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWB/RE
 
Sa, 11.11.2017
SG NudersdorfNudersdorf
SG Nudersdorf
2 : 2
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Sa, 18.11.2017
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
2 : 5
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Do, 23.11.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 1
Blau-Weiß 90 Prettin
Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettin
 
Di, 28.11.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 0
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC II
 
Sa, 02.12.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
1 : 6
SG Pratau/Seegrehna
SG Pratau/SeegrehnaPrat/Seegreh
 
Do, 05.04.2018
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC II
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
0 : 5
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Sa, 07.04.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
1 : 1
SG Heiderand
SG HeiderandHeiderand
 
Sa, 14.04.2018
Piesteritz
Piesteritz
7 : 2
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Fr, 20.04.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 1
SG Nudersdorf
SG NudersdorfNudersdorf
 
So, 22.04.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 3
SG Pratau/Seegrehna II
SG Pratau/Seegrehna IIPrat/Seegreh II
 
Fr, 27.04.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 1
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenGHC
 
Sa, 05.05.2018
SV Allemannia JessenJessen
SV Allemannia Jessen
4 : 2
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Sa, 02.06.2018
Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWB/RE
Wittenberg/Reinsdorf
2 : 3
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Sa, 16.06.2018
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 1
SV Allemannia Jessen
SV Allemannia JessenJessen
 
Sa, 23.06.2018
Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg
Grün-Weiß Annaburg
3 : 0
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
F-Jugend
Fr, 15.09.2017
SG Pratau/SeegrehnaPrat/Seegre
SG Pratau/Seegrehna
0 : 0
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
Fr, 22.09.2017
SG Heiderand II
SG Heiderand II
0 : 0
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 24.09.2017
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
0 : 0
JSG Heidekicker IV
JSG Heidekicker IVJSG IV
 
Do, 28.09.2017
VfB GräfenhainichenGHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
0 : 0
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Di, 10.04.2018
JSG Heidekicker IVJSG IV
JSG Heidekicker IV
0 : 0
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II

2016/2017

Männer
Sa, 16.07.2016
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
2 : 3
SV Mildensee
SV Mildensee
 
Sa, 23.07.2016
SV Roitzsch
SV Roitzsch
2 : 2
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Do, 28.07.2016
SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Möhlau
SV Glück Auf Möhlau
4 : 1
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
So, 31.07.2016
TSV Mosigkau II
TSV Mosigkau II
2 : 2
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 13.08.2016
SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr
SG Rackith/Dabrun
5 : 0
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 20.08.2016
Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettin
Blau-Weiß 90 Prettin
 
1 : 2
(n.V.)
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 27.08.2016
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
2 : 2
ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.
ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05
 
Sa, 10.09.2016
Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz
Turbine Zschornewitz
5 : 0
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 17.09.2016
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
3 : 1
SV Grün Weiß Linda
SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda
 
Sa, 24.09.2016
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
4 : 2
VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.
VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921
 
Sa, 01.10.2016
Piesteritz II
Piesteritz II
6 : 1
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 08.10.2016
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
1 : 6
Abtsdorf
Abtsdorf
 
Sa, 15.10.2016
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
3 : 1
SV Reinsdorf
SV Reinsdorf
 
Sa, 22.10.2016
Einheit WittenbergWittenberg
Einheit Wittenberg
2 : 0
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 29.10.2016
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
2 : 2
Pretzsch
Pretzsch
 
Sa, 05.11.2016
SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II
SV Eintracht Elster II
3 : 1
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 19.11.2016
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
3 : 0
SV Allemannia Jessen II
SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II
 
Sa, 26.11.2016
Mühlanger SV
Mühlanger SV
2 : 2
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 03.12.2016
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
1 : 2
SV Seegrehna
SV Seegrehna
 
Sa, 10.12.2016
Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB
Victoria Wittenberg
3 : 1
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 17.12.2016
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
2 : 1
SG Nudersdorf
SG NudersdorfNudersdorf
 
Sa, 11.02.2017
SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau
SV Gohrau 1952
2 : 2
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 04.03.2017
ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05
ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.
1 : 3
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 11.03.2017
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
2 : 0
Turbine Zschornewitz
Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz
 
Sa, 18.03.2017
SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda
SV Grün Weiß Linda
0 : 1
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 25.03.2017
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
1 : 2
SG Rackith/Dabrun
SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr
 
Sa, 01.04.2017
VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921
VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.
2 : 1
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 08.04.2017
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
0 : 2
Piesteritz II
Piesteritz II
 
Sa, 15.04.2017
SV Reinsdorf
SV Reinsdorf
4 : 1
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 22.04.2017
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
2 : 0
Einheit Wittenberg
Einheit WittenbergWittenberg
 
Sa, 29.04.2017
Pretzsch
Pretzsch
1 : 0
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 06.05.2017
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
2 : 5
SV Eintracht Elster II
SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II
 
Sa, 13.05.2017
SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II
SV Allemannia Jessen II
1 : 2
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 20.05.2017
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
3 : 4
Mühlanger SV
Mühlanger SV
 
Do, 25.05.2017
SV Seegrehna
SV Seegrehna
1 : 0
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 03.06.2017
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
2 : 4
Victoria Wittenberg
Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB
 
Sa, 10.06.2017
SG NudersdorfNudersdorf
SG Nudersdorf
2 : 1
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
B-Jugend
Sa, 17.09.2016
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
5 : 0
TuS Kochstedt II
TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II
 
Sa, 12.11.2016
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 1
Klieken/Jeber-Bergfr
Klieken/Jeber-BergfrKlieken/Jebe
 
Sa, 26.11.2016
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
5 : 1
Dessauer SV
Dessauer SV
 
Sa, 08.04.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 3
Waldersee/Mildensee
Waldersee/MildenseeWald/Mild
 
Sa, 22.04.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
3 : 1
SV Kickers Raguhn
SV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn
 
Mo, 01.05.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 3
SG Heiderand
SG Heiderand
 
Sa, 06.05.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
1 : 3
SG Reppichau II
SG Reppichau II
C-Jugend
So, 14.08.2016
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
6 : 0
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Di, 23.08.2016
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
0 : 7
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 11.09.2016
SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda
SV Grün Weiß Linda
2 : 3
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 18.09.2016
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
7 : 1
Piesteritz II
Piesteritz II
 
So, 25.09.2016
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
0 : 2
SV Grün Weiß Linda
SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda
 
Sa, 01.10.2016
SG NudersdorfNudersdorf
SG Nudersdorf
2 : 1
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
So, 23.10.2016
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
6 : 3
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst
TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst
 
Sa, 29.10.2016
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
4 : 2
Piesteritz II
Piesteritz II
 
So, 30.10.2016
SG NudersdorfNudersdorf
SG Nudersdorf
1 : 6
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 06.11.2016
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
3 : 2
SV Blau-Rot Coswig
SV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswig
 
Sa, 26.11.2016
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
5 : 0
Walternienburg/Güter
Walternienburg/GüterSG Walt/Güt
 
Sa, 21.01.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 0
Hallenmeister
HallenmeisterFulsal
 
So, 19.02.2017
Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
4 : 2
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 12.03.2017
Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWB/RE
Wittenberg/Reinsdorf
1 : 3
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 19.03.2017
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
3 : 3
Wittenberg/Reinsdorf
Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWB/RE
 
So, 26.03.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
1 : 2
J/A/E/Z
J/A/E/Z
 
Sa, 01.04.2017
Piesteritz II
Piesteritz II
2 : 4
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 02.04.2017
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
1 : 1
SG Nudersdorf
SG NudersdorfNudersdorf
 
Sa, 08.04.2017
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
0 : 2
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst
TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst
 
Sa, 06.05.2017
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
2 : 5
SV Blau-Rot Coswig
SV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswig
 
So, 07.05.2017
TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst
3 : 1
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
So, 14.05.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
7 : 0
SG Nudersdorf
SG NudersdorfNudersdorf
 
Sa, 20.05.2017
Walternienburg/GüterSG Walt/Güt
Walternienburg/Güter
2 : 3
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
Mi, 24.05.2017
SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda
SV Grün Weiß Linda
2 : 2
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
Sa, 03.06.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 5
SV Grün Weiß Linda
SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda
 
So, 11.06.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
7 : 1
Walternienburg/Güter
Walternienburg/GüterSG Walt/Güt
 
Sa, 25.03.2017
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
2 : 3
SG Heiderand
SG Heiderand
D-Jugend
So, 16.10.2016
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
3 : 4
SV Grün Weiß Linda
SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda
 
Sa, 12.11.2016
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
3 : 8
Piesteritz II
Piesteritz II
 
So, 19.03.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
6 : 0
Wittenberg/Reinsdorf II
Wittenberg/Reinsdorf IIWB/RE II
 
So, 21.05.2017
Piesteritz II
Piesteritz II
3 : 1
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Mi, 31.05.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
1 : 8
Wittenberg/Reinsdorf
Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWB/RE
 
So, 04.06.2017
Seegrehna/PratauSeegre/Prat
Seegrehna/Pratau
6 : 1
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
E-Jugend
Sa, 17.09.2016
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
4 : 1
VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.
VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921
 
Fr, 14.10.2016
Wittenberg/Reinsdorf IIWB/RE II
Wittenberg/Reinsdorf II
1 : 2
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
Sa, 29.10.2016
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
6 : 0
SG Nudersdorf
SG NudersdorfNudersdorf
 
Sa, 18.03.2017
VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921
VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.
2 : 6
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
Mi, 22.03.2017
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
2 : 3
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
Sa, 01.04.2017
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
0 : 2
Seegrehna/Pratau
Seegrehna/PratauSeegre/Prat
 
Mi, 19.04.2017
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
6 : 1
SG Heiderand
SG HeiderandHeiderand
 
So, 14.08.2016
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
19 : 1
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
Sa, 25.03.2017
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
JSG Heidekicker II
1 : 6
Seegrehna/Pratau
Seegrehna/PratauSeegre/Prat
F-Jugend
Fr, 02.09.2016
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
0 : 4
JSG Heidekicker II
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II
 
Fr, 30.09.2016
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
3 : 2
SV Eintracht Elster
SV Eintracht ElsterElster
 
Fr, 04.11.2016
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
1 : 1
Wittenberg/Reinsdorf
Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWB/RE
 
Fr, 19.05.2017
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
3 : 5
Seegrehna/Pratau
Seegrehna/PratauSeegre/Prat
G-Jugend
Sa, 17.09.2016
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
4 : 4
Seegrehna/Pratau (F)
Seegrehna/Pratau (F)Seegre/Prat (F)

2015/2016

Männer
Sa, 19.09.2015
Pratau/EutschPrat/Eut
Pratau/Eutsch
0 : 0
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 03.10.2015
Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz
Turbine Zschornewitz
3 : 3
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 17.10.2015
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
1 : 1
Einheit Wittenberg
Einheit WittenbergWittenberg
 
Sa, 07.11.2015
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
4 : 1
VfL 96 Tornau
VfL 96 TornauTornau
 
Sa, 05.12.2015
SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II
SV Allemannia Jessen II
1 : 1
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 13.02.2016
SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken
SG Blau-Weiß Klieken
8 : 2
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 27.02.2016
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
1 : 3
Pretzsch
Pretzsch
 
Sa, 05.03.2016
SV Reinsdorf
SV Reinsdorf
2 : 3
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 12.03.2016
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
1 : 0
SV Wartenburg
SV WartenburgWartenburg
 
Sa, 19.03.2016
SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr
SG Rackith/Dabrun
1 : 0
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 02.04.2016
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
0 : 3
Pratau/Eutsch
Pratau/EutschPrat/Eut
 
Sa, 09.04.2016
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
2 : 1
Grün-Weiß Annaburg II
Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II
 
Sa, 16.04.2016
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
1 : 2
Turbine Zschornewitz
Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz
 
Sa, 23.04.2016
Einheit WittenbergWittenberg
Einheit Wittenberg
3 : 1
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 30.04.2016
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
0 : 3
SV Seegrehna
SV Seegrehna
 
Sa, 07.05.2016
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
0 : 4
Victoria Wittenberg
Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB
 
Sa, 21.05.2016
VfL 96 TornauTornau
VfL 96 Tornau
2 : 1
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
 
Sa, 28.05.2016
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
2 : 1
VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.
VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921
 
Sa, 04.06.2016
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
3 : 1
SV Eintracht Elster II
SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II
 
Sa, 11.06.2016
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
1 : 3
SV Allemannia Jessen II
SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II
 
Sa, 03.10.2015
Turbine Zschornewitz IIZschornewitz II
Turbine Zschornewitz II
2 : 2
Möhlau/Oranienbaum II
Möhlau/Oranienbaum IIMöhlau/Obaum II
 
Sa, 24.10.2015
SV Seegrehna II
SV Seegrehna II
1 : 2
Möhlau/Oranienbaum II
Möhlau/Oranienbaum IIMöhlau/Obaum II
 
Sa, 19.03.2016
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
0 : 0
Möhlau/Oranienbaum II
Möhlau/Oranienbaum IIMöhlau/Obaum II
 
So, 17.04.2016
Möhlau/Oranienbaum IIMöhlau/Obaum II
Möhlau/Oranienbaum II
1 : 1
Turbine Zschornewitz II
Turbine Zschornewitz IIZschornewitz II
C-Jugend
So, 17.04.2016
SV Hellas 09
SV Hellas 09
15 : 0
Walternienburg SV
Walternienburg SVWSV